← Home
NamePOSTeamPTSOwn%BPtsMinsGLSASTPPGDTCYCRC£
RayaGKARS4945.66720006.12006.2
GabrielDEFARS5221.55720106.51207.9
J.TimberDEFARS30.70155000.80006.5
Lewis-SkellyMIDARS130.50400002.20105.4
CalafioriDEFARS4554.13609125.61006
HincapieDEFARS30.7040001.00005.2
WhiteDEFARS424.44532036.01005.4
MosqueraDEFARS121.30168006.00005.2
SakaMIDARS379.54596305.30009.5
RiceMIDARS3912.35670044.90107.4
EzeMIDARS81.10209001.30006.2
ØdegaardMIDARS3618.26646204.51106.8
MaduekeMIDARS120.40248102.40106.2
MerinoMIDARS90.40173001.10105.7
ZubimendiMIDARS60.5099001.00005.2
DowmanMIDARS20.1019001.00005.3
GyökeresFWDARS93.10147011.80007
HavertzFWDARS245.92586203.00107.5
KonsaDEFARS3919.35551105.61004.6
Bruno G.MIDARS222.44237203.70006.7
TzolisMIDARS164.21362023.20206.2
M.BizotGKAVL10.1090001.00004.5
CashDEFAVL174.10566002.40404.3
MingsDEFAVL180.41441003.00104.5
PauDEFAVL60.30290001.20004.4
BogardeMIDAVL10.1016001.00004.9
MaatsenDEFAVL110.31425002.20104.4
LindelöfDEFAVL220.41720002.80004.5
BuendíaMIDAVL281.33559113.51205.9
McGinnMIDAVL342.95634134.21205.4
BarkleyMIDAVL130.20354001.60005
KamaraMIDAVL280.30713013.50005
George HemmingsMIDAVL90.80297001.80004.5
AlyssonMIDAVL100.10194101.40204.9
ManzambiMIDAVL313.45319226.22106
GomesMIDAVL110.10366012.20115.5
AbrahamFWDAVL40.2071001.00005.5
GarnachoMIDAVL30.3031001.00005.7
N.JacksonFWDAVL346.47547404.91206.7
RuggeriDEFAVL60.10158001.50004.4
SuzukiGKAVL302.35630004.31005
Wan-BissakaDEFAVL130.20273002.20004.5
GoretzkaMIDAVL20.0026001.00005.9
MbayeMIDAVL80.10108011.60006
PetrovićGKBOU152.80630002.10004.5
HillDEFBOU210.91630003.00105.5
TruffertDEFBOU152.72623002.10205.4
DiakitéDEFBOU10.101001.00004.9
SmithDEFBOU100.10595001.40304.5
SolerDEFBOU10.306001.00004
RayanMIDBOU151.50612002.10006.3
TavernierMIDBOU4214.510574406.01306.3
ScottMIDBOU302.55446126.01106
KluivertMIDBOU160.71322103.20105.9
CookMIDBOU110.10258001.60205
Gannon-DoakMIDBOU60.1058001.00004.8
AdamsMIDBOU160.30457002.30105
BrooksMIDBOU40.0090000.80105
ChristieMIDBOU100.00264001.70205
Tóth.AMIDBOU20.0017001.00004.9
AdliMIDBOU10.0011001.00004.8
EvanilsonFWDBOU376.34592245.31106.2
RodríguezFWDBOU40.1039001.00006
SilvaDEFBOU210.71630003.00305
SanchezDEFBOU10.2018001.00004.4
JebbisonFWDBOU30.1031001.00005
KelleherGKBRE246.20630003.40005
CollinsDEFBRE100.80196003.30105.4
Van den BergDEFBRE10.1070001.00004.9
Lewis-PotterMIDBRE331.95548214.70005.5
AjerDEFBRE304.21630104.30204.5
KayodeDEFBRE247.01474103.41104.6
HenryDEFBRE10.202001.00004.4
HickeyDEFBRE70.10216001.00004.5
SchusterDEFBRE220.43298015.51004.5
SchadeMIDBRE4015.26543325.71106.2
O.DangoMIDBRE90.40247001.30006.2
DamsgaardMIDBRE170.33296012.80005.3
JensenMIDBRE80.10134012.70005.4
JaneltMIDBRE301.83630204.31415
CarvalhoMIDBRE60.003106.00005
YarmoliukMIDBRE150.51334112.10114.8
AnthonyMIDBRE220.32427113.10105.9
ThiagoFWDBRE188.80622122.60407.8
WilsonFWDBRE30.3018000.80105.4
M.SangaréMIDBRE246.83404023.41205.5
DioufDEFBRE40.10142001.00004.5
VerbruggenGKBHA3822.62630005.40004.6
F.KadıoğluDEFBHA281.71512004.70104.4
BoscagliDEFBHA340.61584014.91204.5
De CuyperDEFBHA5942.58580238.43205.3
DunkDEFBHA291.41479104.81104.5
CostinhaDEFBHA50.0090000.80104.5
SvobodaDEFBHA20.105001.00005
HinshelwoodMIDBHA220.63823011.01005.9
GroßMIDBHA5846.69610368.33306.2
GeorginioFWDBHA110.40125022.80005.3
O'RileyMIDBHA20.1010001.00005.4
GomezMIDBHA374.00610135.30005
AyariMIDBHA310.72500215.21105.4
WiefferDEFBHA70.11156003.50004.8
YohannaMIDBHA10.0012001.00004.8
KostoulasFWDBHA4110.56482345.92105.8
StruijkDEFBHA50.10154001.20114.9
VuskovicDEFBHA516.42617117.32005.1
DavidFWDBHA10.2023000.50105.9
OsmanMIDBHA30.0040001.00004.9
YalcouyéMIDBHA223.21267203.10004.5
HadjamDEFBHA80.1011104.00004.5
AndrésMIDBHA170.10289114.20105.5
MartinezGKCHE203.71524003.30005
RogersMIDCHE4149.92700415.10308
HendersonMIDCHE251.53360216.21004.9
WelbeckFWDCHE70.7095001.20005.8
SánchezGKCHE20.6090002.00004.9
JamesDEFCHE33.70292000.80105.2
GustoDEFCHE50.80274001.00004.8
FofanaDEFCHE80.20312002.00105
HatoDEFCHE250.82412034.21004.5
ColwillDEFCHE140.80611002.00104.8
AcheampongDEFCHE150.40491002.10104.5
PalestraDEFCHE20.5044000.70005.3
PalmerMIDCHE3728.13698244.61219.8
NetoMIDCHE373.73591314.61206.6
EstêvãoMIDCHE60.6047001.00006.3
CaicedoMIDCHE81.10264002.00005.3
LaviaMIDCHE130.20277102.20105
QuendaMIDCHE60.0099001.50005.2
João PedroFWDCHE4773.09521537.83107.9
LacroixDEFCHE246.30634013.00105.9
PendersGKCHE10.20105000.50004.4
BarcoMIDCHE30.10115001.00105.4
ChavarriaDEFCHE100.20298011.70004.9
Nicoll-JazuliMIDCHE10.003001.00004.5
PinnockDEFCOV210.10552003.00104.5
OnyekaMIDCOV120.10379001.70004.8
RushworthGKCOV220.92720012.81004.5
ThomasDEFCOV329.73676004.00004
van EwijkDEFCOV157.30630012.10203.9
DasilvaDEFCOV271.53714113.41104
Kesler-HaydenDEFCOV10.103001.00003.9
LatibeaudiereDEFCOV10.001001.00003.9
AmendaDEFCOV40.50360001.00103.9
RudoniMIDCOV280.60555203.50104.9
GrimesMIDCOV170.10705002.10004.8
SakamotoMIDCOV60.10222001.50004.8
Mason-ClarkMIDCOV100.10326001.40005.3
TorpMIDCOV40.1060001.00005.3
TchaounaMIDCOV50.10211001.20005.3
Thomas-AsanteFWDCOV211.10460022.60005
SimmsFWDCOV100.71116102.50004.9
AwoniyiFWDCOV50.30285000.80015.4
YirenkyiMIDCOV160.10467002.00204.8
HamerMIDCOV50.1048001.00005.3
CherifFWDCOV160.43232114.01005
MfuniDEFCOV140.20127104.70004
GuessandMIDCRY20.0054001.00005.4
DisasiDEFCRY10.10139000.30014.4
HendersonGKCRY51.00270001.70004.9
BenitezGKCRY120.10360003.00004.5
RichardsDEFCRY200.60630002.90104.9
CanvotDEFCRY120.20540002.00004.8
MitchellDEFCRY285.53599204.01004.5
Chadi RiadDEFCRY10.0072001.00004.3
MinguezaDEFCRY20.1016001.00004.3
SarrMIDCRY20.6015001.00006.2
WhartonMIDCRY210.72616013.00105.4
YeremyMIDCRY250.33449123.60205.5
HughesMIDCRY36.1038001.00004.3
LermaMIDCRY100.10159102.50204.8
KamadaMIDCRY300.71610134.30205
Strand LarsenFWDCRY210.62440113.00006
MatetaFWDCRY31.2091001.50006.3
NketiahFWDCRY100.40211011.70005.4
McNeilMIDCRY50.10130001.20005.3
TomiyasuDEFCRY30.20189000.80004.4
KhalailiDEFCRY210.30559103.00105
GozoMIDCRY20.0028001.00004.9
AhanorDEFCRY30.00160001.00004.5
ChilwellDEFCRY80.3029104.00004.4
TimberMIDCRY170.00388013.40005
OsorioMIDCRY10.001001.00005.4
JohnsonMIDEVE140.10379001.80105.8
PickfordGKEVE298.61720003.60005.5
TarkowskiDEFEVE4818.37720116.02206.2
BranthwaiteDEFEVE312.40630004.40005.5
KeaneDEFEVE10.6090001.00004.7
O'BrienDEFEVE60.30118001.50004.8
MykolenkoDEFEVE282.63613004.01204.6
Dewsbury-HallMIDEVE376.06715214.61106.6
GrealishMIDEVE100.40304001.70006.5
GarnerMIDEVE200.20598002.50306
GeorgeMIDEVE230.53458102.90005.5
AlcarazMIDEVE30.1013000.80104.8
ArmstrongMIDEVE230.30697012.90305
DiblingMIDEVE30.0046001.00005.3
RöhlMIDEVE100.00429002.00104.9
HackneyMIDEVE120.20165011.70005.3
BetoFWDEVE20.5031001.00005.4
BarryFWDEVE307.62682303.80005.7
Maitland-NilesDEFEVE261.52308115.20004.5
LenoGKFUL344.54720004.20004.5
AndersenDEFFUL30.20190001.00105
RobinsonDEFFUL261.31609003.70104.4
J.CuencaDEFFUL30.0090003.00004.4
TeteDEFFUL20.20126000.70104.4
BasseyDEFFUL331.21720014.11204.5
CastagneDEFFUL351.23588025.00204.5
IwobiMIDFUL321.46657104.01005.4
Smith RoweMIDFUL30.2041000.80105.3
KevinMIDFUL50.0075001.00005.3
BobbMIDFUL300.43575103.81005.5
BergeMIDFUL190.30556012.40104.9
CairneyMIDFUL20.0021001.00004.9
KingMIDFUL344.53657214.20305.6
SessegnonDEFFUL80.30152101.60014.3
MunizFWDFUL50.4068000.80105.3
GonzaloFWDFUL206.10668102.50006
PalaciosMIDFUL140.11247102.30105.3
CharlesMIDFUL210.10553002.60105
LarssonMIDFUL70.00102001.40005
AffengruberDEFFUL270.70450005.40004.5
IroegbunamMIDHUL40.00140000.80105
EganDEFHUL317.11617004.40104.1
AjayiDEFHUL3013.02603104.31104.2
CoyleDEFHUL170.60528002.40104
DramehDEFHUL20.0065001.00004
GilesDEFHUL272.82529013.90104
McNairDEFHUL10.1026001.00004
BelloumiMIDHUL399.32510325.61105.2
MillarMIDHUL60.0050103.00105
CrooksMIDHUL60.60334001.20404.4
SlaterMIDHUL184.70585012.60204.5
McBurnieFWDHUL161.60621022.30405.5
GelhardtMIDHUL100.0193103.30005
TargettDEFHUL11.305001.00003.9
MoritaMIDHUL30.0075001.00004.9
TzolakisGKHUL3914.26630005.62104.7
Hjertø-DahlMIDHUL10.008001.00004.8
StroudMIDHUL110.10275012.20104.9
HerringtonDEFHUL50.50242000.80104
MendyDEFHUL285.01339105.61004.1
Gourna-DouathMIDHUL40.00138001.30104.9
ChoMIDHUL90.0072102.20005
VazFWDHUL40.1046001.00005
Norton-CuffyDEFHUL30.30101001.00103.9
ThomasMIDHUL130.02271012.60005.5
DiopDEFIPS1810.80720002.20103.9
LukićMIDIPS150.10490012.50204.9
WaltonGKIPS90.50360002.20104.4
O'SheaDEFIPS262.93720103.21004
DavisDEFIPS287.31720223.51204
GreavesDEFIPS41.10447000.80103.9
FurlongDEFIPS10.6017001.00003.9
NúñezMIDIPS60.10140003.00004.8
MatusiwaMIDIPS20.0024001.00004.9
ClarkeMIDIPS170.21227112.40105.3
FatawuMIDIPS140.10443022.00215.4
EmersonnFWDIPS313.56523213.91005.5
PhilogeneMIDIPS60.10174001.50005.4
AkpomFWDIPS101.00113101.70005
Walle EgeliFWDIPS23.1019001.00004.5
McAteerMIDIPS30.9042001.00004.4
MaedaMIDIPS180.20426102.20005.3
ScherpenGKIPS70.50360001.80004.4
FlorentinoMIDIPS100.10246002.00004.8
EncisoMIDIPS290.83645123.61105.5
OuattaraDEFIPS211.02401112.61104
PalaciosMIDIPS200.10482002.90005
FlemmingFWDIPS130.10121202.20105.5
WilsonMIDLEE61.20164001.20106.2
BijolDEFLEE130.62168003.20005
RodonDEFLEE70.50123003.50004.3
BogleDEFLEE4510.96540206.42204.7
GudmundssonDEFLEE190.10432013.80104.5
JustinDEFLEE342.24618104.90104.5
MuharemovićDEFLEE345.50630024.90105
StachMIDLEE312.13627104.41006
OkaforMIDLEE220.41442103.10005.8
AaronsonMIDLEE80.40213001.30005.2
AmpaduMIDLEE230.80630013.30205.3
LongstaffMIDLEE30.1019001.00004.8
JamesMIDLEE30.1052001.00004.9
TanakaMIDLEE170.30405022.80204.9
Calvert-LewinFWDLEE3322.07599314.70306.1
NmechaFWDLEE90.4091011.50005.3
TraffordGKLEE326.05630004.60005
ElvediDEFLEE160.10501002.70004.5
BardDEFLEE10.0018001.00004.5
BahoyaMIDLEE20.005001.00004.9
A.BeckerGKLIV304.25630004.30105.5
VirgilDEFLIV2915.10630004.10206.4
FrimpongDEFLIV41.40199000.80105.2
KerkezDEFLIV161.90565002.30205.3
GomezDEFLIV20.0013001.00004.9
JacquetDEFLIV304.23592004.30205.1
TsimikasDEFLIV20.1064001.00004.9
WirtzMIDLIV255.10557033.60107.2
GakpoMIDLIV326.65370136.42007.1
SzoboszlaiMIDLIV2115.71471103.50106.7
NgumohaMIDLIV60.50152001.20005.7
ChiesaMIDLIV10.002001.00005.3
GravenberchMIDLIV80.90251011.30015.8
Mac AllisterMIDLIV141.30486002.00205.4
NyoniMIDLIV50.00120001.00004.8
MunozMIDLIV260.92425213.70106.5
IsakFWDLIV4214.111491507.01109
KoumasMIDLIV60.10107001.20005
AraujoDEFLIV233.21403003.30205.4
BarcolaMIDLIV133.50345012.60108
EnzoMIDMCI193.90480102.70106.9
NdiayeMIDMCI335.41598044.10005.8
DonnarummaGKMCI307.71720003.81005.5
O'ReillyDEFMCI138.70288002.20106.3
GuéhiDEFMCI3717.44675114.60106
Matheus N.DEFMCI191.01378003.80005.9
RúbenDEFMCI252.00720003.10005.5
GvardiolDEFMCI4227.46577145.20205.8
KhusanovDEFMCI131.20372002.60105.3
LewisDEFMCI20.20101001.00004.3
Vitor ReisDEFMCI10.001001.00004.4
SemenyoMIDMCI378.32553235.31008.2
FodenMIDMCI192.73338123.20116.8
CherkiMIDMCI4439.17437426.32208
DokuMIDMCI213.74215125.21007.5
KovačićMIDMCI70.1191012.30005.3
HaalandFWDMCI6677.714709908.240015.7
AndersonMIDMCI233.80606012.90206.3
BouaddiMIDMCI40.20122001.00105.5
McAidooMIDMCI20.1032000.70104.4
BraithwaiteDEFMCI10.201001.00003.9
AllanMIDMCI10.0010001.00006
TielemansMIDMUN241.32543013.40005.7
BalebaMIDMUN50.30104002.50004.9
Andrey SantosMIDMUN50.50172001.20104.7
LammensGKMUN168.30630002.30004.9
DorguMIDMUN100.40171012.00105.7
DalotDEFMUN121.40467001.70204.8
MaguireDEFMUN166.30630012.30204.7
MartinezDEFMUN101.10495001.70104.9
YoroDEFMUN90.50170002.20004.8
HeavenDEFMUN20.2091001.00004.3
MazraouiDEFMUN60.40142001.50004.3
ShawDEFMUN124.70425012.40204.2
B.FernandesMIDMUN3325.83630314.712011.7
MbeumoMIDMUN4122.05630415.90107.9
CunhaMIDMUN376.37503135.30007.9
RashfordMIDMUN111.10352001.80006.9
MountMIDMUN20.0026001.00005.4
AmadMIDMUN30.30148001.50005.7
MainooMIDMUN261.22444014.30005.5
LaceyMIDMUN10.1010001.00004.9
ŠeškoFWDMUN81.1076102.00006.9
ZirkzeeFWDMUN30.4051001.00005.3
N.GonzalezMIDNEW150.22344013.00205.5
ThiawDEFNEW151.80630002.10105
SchärDEFNEW20.2025001.00004.9
BotmanDEFNEW260.80630103.70205
BurnDEFNEW20.702001.00004.8
HallDEFNEW3520.46629115.02005.3
LivramentoDEFNEW40.1033012.00104.9
BarnesMIDNEW327.33630134.61006.1
ElangaMIDNEW182.42232206.00106
J.RamseyMIDNEW70.2069102.30104.8
J.MurphyMIDNEW40.10239000.70305.9
JoelintonMIDNEW10.00120000.50205.4
L.MileyMIDNEW150.10544002.10105.5
WillockMIDNEW240.63397203.40005
TouréMIDNEW100.10115102.00005.7
SteurMIDNEW80.10223001.60004.8
WoltemadeFWDNEW40.4019014.00005.9
WissaFWDNEW1812.32608112.60306.1
OsulaFWDNEW50.30101011.70105.8
BambaMIDNEW30.1027001.00004.8
HorníčekGKNEW161.30630002.30105
DedićDEFNEW131.22358012.61004.5
Fernandez-PardoFWDNEW70.10302001.40006
DelapFWDNFO151.90528102.10205.5
MuñozDEFNFO154.72527012.10005.3
SelsGKNFO201.40720002.50005
N.WilliamsDEFNFO316.21713113.91105
MilenkovićDEFNFO140.80360003.50105.4
MurilloDEFNFO282.20719013.50305.5
AinaDEFNFO81.70388001.60304.3
Jair CunhaDEFNFO150.20534002.50204.4
NetzDEFNFO40.0033001.00004.4
Gibbs-WhiteMIDNFO3212.26630124.61007.9
Hudson-OdoiMIDNFO40.1045001.00005.7
NdoyeMIDNFO270.72527203.40105.5
McAteeMIDNFO230.11680002.90205.5
DominguezMIDNFO40.1074002.00004.8
I.SangaréMIDNFO60.30145001.20004.7
WoodFWDNFO70.8086001.00005.7
Igor JesusFWDNFO121.32257102.40105.7
KalimuendoFWDNFO30.0025001.00005.4
SchlagerMIDNFO230.10621002.90105
DiomandeDEFNFO100.50343002.00005.4
Van HeckeDEFTOT386.93720104.80204.9
TosinDEFTOT30.1075001.50004.3
MarmoushFWDTOT202.03513102.90007
SávioMIDTOT100.60330002.50006.5
TonaliMIDTOT301.82697013.80005.3
KinskyGKTOT3214.72720004.01004.4
SenesiDEFTOT53.10178002.50005.7
Pedro PorroDEFTOT104.71223002.50005.3
RobertsonDEFTOT282.11498024.00004.3
Van de VenDEFTOT243.63556003.40205
UdogieDEFTOT90.30159002.20104.4
DaviesDEFTOT81.0022104.00003.9
KudusMIDTOT190.61362022.70006.5
TelMIDTOT200.23348103.31005.6
MaddisonMIDTOT140.62193102.30006.2
BentancurMIDTOT130.10381002.20015.4
GallagherMIDTOT130.20267102.20305.3
BergvallMIDTOT60.10143001.50005.3
KulusevskiMIDTOT20.004001.00006.5
GrayMIDTOT170.20577002.40104.9
MooreMIDTOT30.0089001.50005
FernandesMIDTOT160.60359012.00205.6
SolankeFWDTOT191.51375112.40105.8
RicharlisonFWDTOT20.5067002.00005.9
MudrykMIDTOT10.0016001.00005.3
DansoDEFSUN10.10376000.20015
RoefsGKSUN142.10630002.00004.9
BallardDEFSUN141.20450002.80204.8
MukieleDEFSUN191.81540003.20105.4
HumeDEFSUN142.00386002.30004.2
ReinildoDEFSUN100.20522001.70014.4
O'NienDEFSUN22.4097001.00103.9
MeunierDEFSUN150.20429012.50004.5
E.Le FéeMIDSUN242.91608113.40005.7
DiarraMIDSUN60.0059012.00005.3
XhakaMIDSUN253.05630013.60205.4
SadikiMIDSUN150.21590002.10104.8
MundleMIDSUN10.001001.00004.8
RiggMIDSUN30.0081001.00104.8
TalbiMIDSUN10.1031001.00005.2
Jocelin.TMIDSUN10.0017001.00004.9
N.AnguloMIDSUN180.10385113.00105
BrobbeyFWDSUN245.13399304.81105.7
IsidorFWDSUN170.93207112.80005.4
AhokaMIDSUN10.2025001.00004.5
FofanaMIDSUN40.00116001.00005.5
J.AnguloFWDSUN10.809001.00004.5
TutierovMIDSUN10.0058001.00005